Polish English German

Samorządowa Szkoła Podstawowa im. Władysława Łokietka

Topola Królewska, Oddziały Gimnazjalne

Klasa 1 F

  1. Chowaniec Maciej
  2. Doniak Dominika
  3. Fabich Izabela
  4. Karasińska Weronika
  5. Kaźmierczak Karolina
  6. Kaźmierczak Paulina
  7. Kiełbik Julia
  8. Kowalczyk Zuzanna
  9. Koziorowska Aleksandra
  10. Małecka Kinga
  11. Madejska Marcelina
  12. Marczak Martyna
  13. Mieczkowska Katarzyna
  14. Modliński Miłosz
  15. Ochelska Amelia
  16. Pachlińska Julia
  17. Piesik Tomasz
  18. Podlasiak Alicja
  19. Śmiechowska Aleksandra
  20. Zaborowski Jan
  21. Zadrąg Andrzej
  22. Zielińska Aleksandra

Klasa 1 E

  1. Adamczewska Patrycja
  2. Dawid Emilia
  3. Frątczak Jakub
  4. Graczyk Dominika
  5. Jasińska Katarzyna
  6. Jędrzejczak Dawid
  7. Kiński Krystian
  8. Klucznik Wioleta
  9. Kowalewski Adrian
  10. Krawczyk Zuzanna
  11. Kuś Weronika
  12. Kwapiszewska Klaudia
  13. Olejniczak Milena
  14. Owczarek Krystian
  15. Pacholczyk Dżesika
  16. Pacholczyk Ewelina
  17. Pawłowski Patryk
  18. Pietruszewska Zuzanna
  19. Ruszkiewicz Gabriela
  20. Wawrzyniak Michał
  21. Wdowiak Patrycja

Klasa 1 C

  1. Bednarek Jakub
  2. Chmielewski Jan
  3. Cywińska Natalia
  4. Cywiński Jakub
  5. Czajkowski Marcel
  6. Czupryński Igor
  7. Dłużewski Igor
  8. Drzewiecka Zuzanna
  9. Frątczak Patrycja
  10. Gałamon Michał
  11. Kubiak Daniel
  12. Kunicki Paweł
  13. Kupczak Piotr
  14. Łuczak Piotr
  15. Matczak Bartosz
  16. Matczak Mateusz
  17. Okonkoska Aleksandra
  18. Raj Wiktoria
  19. Rudzki Mateusz
  20. Wasiak Sebastian
  21. Kaczmarek Zuzanna
  22. Raj Szymon

Klasa 1 D

  1. Darmach Iwona
  2. Fornalczyk Kacper
  3. Gawęda Małgorzata
  4. Głodek Jakub
  5. Krzysztofiak Kacper
  6. Krzywicka Lilianna
  7. Kupis Katarzyna
  8. Marciniak Aleksandra
  9. Pacałowski Dawid
  10. Paciorek Wiktoria
  11. Paluszkiewicz Szymon
  12. Pawlak Oliwia
  13. Pietruszka Łukasz
  14. Podolska Amelia
  15. Sowińska Natalia
  16. Szczech Martyna
  17. Walczak Sebastian
  18. Wasiak Klaudia
  19. Wysocki Dominik
  20. Zuchniewicz Artur

Klasa 1 B

  1. Baras Wiktoria
  2. Doniak Agnieszka
  3. Filipiak Natalia
  4. Florczak Daria
  5. Janiak Stanisław
  6. Józwiak Julia
  7. Kamińska Natalia
  8. Kiciński Patryk
  9. Królak Adrian
  10. Kulesza Emilia
  11. Lewandowska Wiktoria
  12. Majda Małgorzata
  13. Niciak Katarzyna
  14. Olczyk Igor
  15. Pabiańczyk Mateusz
  16. Pęgowska Sandra
  17. Prądzyńska Julia
  18. Psiurski Damian
  19. Rogoziński Mateusz
  20. Turkowska Maria
  21. Zasada Grzegorz
  22. Zawiślak Artur

Więcej artykułów…

  1. Klasa 1 A